Español English
Family: Fabaceae
Scientific name: Erythrina velutina Willd.
Common name: Flame tree, coral tree, red bean tree

Specific sites where plants have been sown of the species Erythrina velutina Willd.

Erythrina velutina Species with flower

Efficiency of the use of technology

Average growth of plants sown of the species Erythrina velutina:


Project: Donors:
Partners: